Thakur Shyamnarayan Primary School

English Medium

(Teaching Staff 2016-2017)



Name
:

Designation:

Date of Appointment
:

Sugandhira V Jesudass

Headmistress


10.06.2013
English Medium Pre Primary Section
Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment
:

Mrs. Annie D.souza

Assistant Teacher


10.06.2013

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment
:

Mrs. Pooja S. Jhamb

Assistant Teacher


10.06.2013

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment
:

Mrs. Sumitra N Gandhi

Assistant Teacher


10.06.2014


Name
:

Designation:

Date of Appointment
:


Mrs. Suman Jha

Assistant Teacher

06.06.2016
Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Ms. Dhara Wadhera

Assistant Teacher


06.06.2016

English Medium Primary Section

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Ms. Silvina D. Almeida

Assistant Teacher


10.06.2014

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Mrs. Archana Yadav

Assistant Teacher


06.06.2016

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Mrs.Preeti Singh

Assistant Teacher


06.06.2016

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Mrs.Archana Singh

Assistant Teacher

06.06.2016

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Mrs.Sejal Kasabale

Computer Teacher

06.06.2016

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Mrs.Dipti Chorge

Assistant Teacher

06.06.2016

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Mrs.Vandana Singh

Assistant Teacher

06.06.2016

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Ms.Hilda Andrade

Assistant Teacher

13.06.2016

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Mrs.Deepika Jagtap

Assistant Teacher

06.06.2016

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Mrs.Avani Kadam

Assistant Teacher


1.07.2016

English Medium Secondary Section
Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:
Mrs. Shweta S.Deshmukh

Assistant Teacher



10.06.2014
Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:
Mrs. Archana S. Shrivastava

Assistant Teacher


10.06.2014
Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Ms. Kumud Singh

Assistant Teacher

22.11.2015

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Mrs.Beena Sharma

Assistant Teacher

06.06.2016

 

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Ms. Deepika Jadhav

Assistant Teacher

06.06.2016

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Mrs.Mona Mishra

Assistant Teacher

06.06.2016

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Mr. Praveen Gupta

Assistant Teacher

06.06.2016

Name:

Designation:

Date of Appointment:

Mrs.Monika Gupta

computer Teacher

12.07.2016